HighRoadUtah.com Home Page
Our Facebook PageOur Youtube PageOur Yelp Page
 Call us at (801) 599-8823
  Send an email

235 E Biltmore Ave #460
Murray, UT 84107
MLS #2156932

$77,000

 Available

2 Beds | 2 Baths | 0 Garage | 990 Sq Ft

Estimated Payment:  /month 
235 E Biltmore Ave #460
Photo 1 for 235 E Biltmore Ave #460
Photo 2 for 235 E Biltmore Ave #460
Photo 3 for 235 E Biltmore Ave #460
Photo 4 for 235 E Biltmore Ave #460
Photo 5 for 235 E Biltmore Ave #460
Photo 6 for 235 E Biltmore Ave #460

Photos, Tours, & Maps

Post It

Mobile Home for Sale

Sorry, the seller's agent has not added any description or comments for this listing.

Rooms, Laundry, & Layout

 BedsBathsLaundrySq Ft
Floor 1221990
Price Insights
Current price
Price per sq ft
Price per finished sq ft
HOA fee
$77,000
$78 / square foot
$78 / finished sq ft
$1 / month

1 Day on the Market
Status: Available

Schools, Inclusions, & Exclusions

Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Storage Shed(s)

Lot sq ft :
990 square feet
Style: Mobile
1993
.10 acres
4,356 square feet

Home Features & Amenities

Features: Bath: Primary, Separate Tub/Shower, Disposal, Updated Kitchen, Oven: Gas, Built in Range/Oven, Vaulted Ceilings, Granite Countertops
Flooring: Hardwood, Laminate, Vinyl
Window Coverings: Part
Heating: Forced Air
Air Conditioning: Central Air
Amenities: Clubhouse, RV Parking, Earthquake Insurance, Gated, Insurance, Management, Pet Rules, Pets Permitted, Pool, Sewer Paid, Snow Removal, Trash, Water
Accessibility: Grip-Accessible Features, Single Level Living
Utilities: Natural Gas Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Public Sewer, Water Connected

Private Showing

High Road Properties LLC
For showing appointments, call High Road Properties LLC to view the home at 235 E Biltmore Ave #460 in Murray. Give High Road Properties LLC a call at (801) 599-8823.
235 E Biltmore Ave #460 was listed on May 10th, 2026 by Chapman-Richards & Associates, Inc., a real estate brokerage. 801-278-4414 is the contact info for the listing brokerage contact assigned for this listing.